Bro. Nathaniel B. Bowen Ω
Eta Chapter Η 1919
1st Ninth District Rep., 1927
Bro. Lee J. Purnell, Sr. Ω
Gamma Chapter Γ 1920
2nd Ninth District Representative, 1928
Bro. Dallas F. Nicholas, Sr. Ω
Alpah Chapter Α 1924
3rd Ninth District Representative, 1928-1929
Seventeenth District Representative, 1928
Bro. William G. C. Brannon Ω
Alpah Chapter Α 1912
4th Ninth District Representative, 1929-1931
Bro. William C. Paul Ω
Beta Β 1924
5th Ninth District Representative, 1931-1933
Grand Marshal, 25th Grand Conclave, 1936
Bro. Howard P. Carter, Sr. Ω
Nu Phi Chapter ΝΦ 1926
6th Ninth District Representative, 1933-1937
Tenth District Representative, 1928
Sixth District Representative, 1928-1933
Bro. John D. Bowles Ω
Eta Psi Chapter ΗΨ 1926
7th Ninth District Representative
1937-39
Bro. Frederic R. Barnwell, Sr. Ω
Theta Chapter Θ 1932
8th Ninth District Representative
1939-1958
Bro. Walter L.D. Johnson, Jr. Ω
Eta Psi Chapter ΗΨ 1928
9th Ninth District Representative [Acting]
1958
Bro. Olden M. Gibbs Ω
lambda Alpha Chapter ΛΑ 1940
10th Ninth District Representative
1958-1961
Bro. Ulysses S. Hammonds Ω
Sigma Sigma Chapter ΣΣ 1946
11th Ninth District Representative
1961-1964
Bro. Fletcher Morgan Ω
Nu Phi Chapter ΝΦ 1950
12th Ninth District Representative, 1964-1968
Bro. Charles D. Henry, II Ω
Phi Sigma Chapter ΠΣ 1941
13th Ninth District Representative, 1968-1972
Traveling District Representative, 1961-1968
Grand Keeper of Records and Seal, 1972-1978
Bro. Warren M. Berry Ω
Eta Alpha Chapter ΕΑ 1942
14th Ninth District Representative, 1972-1975
Bro. Samuel W. Prince Ω
Nu Phi Chapter ΝΦ 1959
15th Ninth District Representative, 1975-1978
Bro. Walter L. Littlejohn Ω
Tau Sigma Chapter ΤΣ 1952
16th Ninth District Representative, 1978-1981
Bro. Clarence E. Wilson, Sr. Ω
Eta Iota Chapter ΗΙ 1965
17th Ninth District Representative, 1981-1983
Bro. Jethro L. Hills Ω
Sigma Tau Chapter ΣΤ 1964
18th Ninth District Representative, 1983-1986
Bro. Marshall Grady Ω
Rho Phi Chapter ΡΦ 1951
19th Ninth District Representative, 1986-1989
Grand Marshal, 58th Grand Conclave, 1977
Bro. Shelly E. Steward, Jr. Ω
Nu Phi Chapter ΝΦ 1971
20th Ninth District Representative, 1989-1990
Bro. Charles A. Christopher
Alpha Psi Chapter ΑΨ 1962
21st Ninth District Representative, 1990-1993
Bro. James L. Wise Ω
Theta Chapter Θ 1950
22nd Ninth District Representative, 1993-1995
Bro. Virgil I. Robinson, Jr.
Gamma Rho Chapter ΓΡ 1974
23rd Ninth District Representative, 1995-1998
Bro. Wendle V. Smith
Beta Epsilon Chapter ΒΕ 1975
24th Ninth District Representative, 1998-2000
Bro. Jerry W. Rutherford Ω
Lambda Xi Chapter ΛΧ 1986
25th Ninth District Representative, 2000-2002
Bro. Donald Davis
Pi Kappa Chapter ΠΚ 1976
26th Ninth District Representative, 2002-2004
Bro. Todd S. Clemons
Gamma Delta Chapter ΓΔ 1981
27th Ninth District Representative, 2004-2007
Bro. Willie F. Hinchen
Phi Beta Chapter ΦΒ 1972
28th Ninth District Representative, 2007-2010
Bro. Shawn L. Brewer
Lambda Epsilon Chapter ΛΕ 1992
29th Ninth District Representative, 2010-2012
Bro. Ernest E. Parquet
Omega Kappa Chapter ΩΚ 1978
30th Ninth District Representative, 2012-2015
Bro. Kenneth Terrell
Lambda Alpha Chapter ΛΑ 1983
31st Ninth District Representative, 2015-2018
Bro. Patrick B. Smith
Gamma Theta Chapter ΓΘ 1988
32nd Ninth District Representative, 2018-Present

Newsletter Sign Up