Arkansas State Representative - AR-Jonesboro Lonnie Williams
Arkansas State Representative - AR-Little Rock Lyndon Lovelace
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Baton Rouge Kemp Oubre Sr.
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Lafayette Carl Washington
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Monroe Varner Rencher Jr.
Louisiana State Representative - LA-New Orleans Rene Metoyer
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Shreveport James Hawkins
Oklahoma State Representative - OK-Oklahoma City Carlos Hunter
Oklahoma State Representative - OK-Tulsa David Williams
Texas State Representative - TX-Beaumont Charles Taylor
Texas State Representative - TX-Dallas Terry Forest
Texas State Representative - TX-El Paso Anthony Robinson
Texas State Representative - TX-Houston Kenneth Broughton
Texas State Representative - TX-San Antonio Tushon Robinson
Texas State Representative - TX-Tyler Robert Knox Jr.
Arkansas Membership Selection Process Chairman - AR-Jonesboro Charles Williams
Arkansas Membership Selection Process Chairman - AR-Little Rock Ray Sturgis
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Baton Rouge Brian Bernard
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Lafayette Andrew Smith
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Monroe Harrington Watson III
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-New Orleans Darren Riley
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Shreveport Oscar Epps Jr.
Oklahoma Membership Selection Process Chairman - OK-Oklahoma City James Love II
Oklahoma Membership Selection Process Chairman - OK-Tulsa Ulysses Allen
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Beaumont William Lewis
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Dallas Glen Gowans
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-El Paso Lucian Sweetenberg Jr.
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Houston Edward Jackson
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-San Antonio Paul Booker Jr.
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Tyler Louis Tennison III
Assistant District Keeper of Finance Clifford Hodrick
Assistant District Keeper of Records and Seal Teddrick Johnson
District Director of Undergraduate Advisors Paul Adams
District Keeper of Peace Eddie Robinson Jr.
District Membership Selection Process Coordinator Anthony Whitaker
District Parliamentarian Quinon Brooker
District Protocol Officer Eric Allen
District Undergraduate Advisor - AR Teddrick Johnson
District Undergraduate Advisor - LA Mack McCraney Jr.
District Undergraduate Advisor - OK Byron Graham
District Undergraduate Advisor - TX Spergeon Holly
President, Lone Star State Ques (TX) John Cooper
President, Natural State Ques (AR) Teddrick Johnson
President, Oklahoma State Ques (OK) John Veal Jr.
President, Unified Omegas of Louisiana (LA) Frederick Thomas

Newsletter Sign Up