District Representative











Patrick Smith

DR's Page

First Vice-District Representative

Harold Bailey


1stVice DR's Page

Second Vice-District Representative

Naarai King


2ndVice DR's Page

District Keeper of Records and Seal

Avery Matthews


DKRS' Page

District Keeper of Finance

Van Newborn


DKF's Page

District Counselor

Quinon Brooker


Counselor's Page

District Director of Public Relations

Herbert Guillory


DDPR's Page

District Chaplain

Derrick Lott


Chaplain's Page

Immediate Past District Representative

Kenneth Terrell


IPDR's Page

District Marshal

Marcus Bryant


District Marshal's Page

Immediate Past District Marshal

Dyrren Davis


IPDM's Page

OK Graduate Representative

John Veal Jr.


OK Graduate Rep's Page

LA Undergraduate Representative

James Jackson Jr.


LA UG Rep's Page

OK Undergraduate Representative

Jarius Handie


OK UG Rep's Page

AR Undergraduate Representative

Lamarius McGraw


AR UG Rep's Page
Login to view phone numbers
State Representatives
Position Name Email Webpage
Arkansas State Representative - AR-Jonesboro Lonnie Williams lonniew1974@gmail.com Position's Page
Arkansas State Representative - AR-Little Rock Lyndon Lovelace lankyq8216@gmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Baton Rouge Kemp Oubre Sr. professor196dt@hotmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Lafayette Henri Hammond henrijhammond3@gmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Monroe Varner Rencher Jr. vrencherjr@gmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana State Representative - LA-New Orleans Rene Metoyer renemet@aol.com Position's Page
Louisiana State Representative - LA-Shreveport James Hawkins quemotion@gmail.com Position's Page
Oklahoma State Representative - OK-Oklahoma City Carlos Hunter c_hunter98@hotmail.com Position's Page
Oklahoma State Representative - OK-Tulsa Lee Young highlanderque@hotmail.com Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-Beaumont Charles Taylor charlesquetaylor@sbcglobal.net Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-Dallas Terry Forest teeforest554@yahoo.com Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-El Paso Anthony Robinson combatmed7@gmail.com Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-Houston Kenneth Broughton ken5f89@hotmail.com Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-San Antonio Tushon Robinson tushon@gmail.com Position's Page
Texas State Representative - TX-Tyler Robert Knox Jr. biggdaddyknox@hotmail.com Position's Page
    Login to view phone numbers
MSP Chairmen
Position Name Email Webpage
District Membership Selection Process Coordinator Anthony Whitaker agwhit89@yahoo.com Position's Page
Arkansas Membership Selection Process Chairman - AR-Jonesboro Charles Williams cmwilliams75@yahoo.com Position's Page
Arkansas Membership Selection Process Chairman - AR-Little Rock Ray Sturgis jackel586@gmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Baton Rouge Brian Bernard que1990@icloud.com Position's Page
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Lafayette Andrew Smith reallyrotten@cox.net Position's Page
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Monroe Harrington Watson III drhw3.nelamsp@gmail.com Position's Page
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-New Orleans Darren Riley sgtriley04@yahoo.com Position's Page
Louisiana Membership Selection Process Chairman - LA-Shreveport Oscar Epps Jr. stepper4@gmail.com Position's Page
Oklahoma Membership Selection Process Chairman - OK-Oklahoma City James Love II dlove21@cox.net Position's Page
Oklahoma Membership Selection Process Chairman - OK-Tulsa Ulysses Allen udallen1911@yahoo.com Position's Page
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Beaumont Not Assigned
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Dallas Paul Newburn Jr. omegaspr88@gmail.com Position's Page
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-El Paso Virgil Thomas virgil79@msn.com Position's Page
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Houston Edward Jackson hannibaljackson7@gmail.com Position's Page
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-San Antonio Paul Booker Jr. justcl.coleman@yahoo.com Position's Page
Texas Membership Selection Process Chairman - TX-Tyler Louis Tennison III solo.dawg06@gmail.com Position's Page
    Login to view phone numbers
Special Appointments
Position Name Email Webpage
Assistant Chaplain Not Assigned Position's Page
Assistant Keeper of Finance Glen Gowans ggowans1911@gmail.com Position's Page
Assistant Keeper of Records and Seal David Washington Jr. proseqtor@gmail.com Position's Page
District Keeper of Peace Eddie Robinson Jr. erob50@aol.com Position's Page
District Parliamentarian Joel Richards III qbambam@msn.com Position's Page
District Protocol Officer Carl Johnson hookarm@aol.com Position's Page
District Undergraduate Advisor - AR Teddrick Johnson tedj@uca.edu Position's Page
District Undergraduate Advisor - LA Carl Johnson cjohnson@suno.edu Position's Page
District Undergraduate Advisor - OK Byron Graham byron.graham@chickasaw.net Position's Page
District Undergraduate Advisor - TX Spergeon Holly kp3f76@gmail.com Position's Page